Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V.

 

82. Pfälzischer Schachkongress - Zweibrücken 2013

DWZ-Auswertung

 

 

Offenes Turnier

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Ortinau,Peter Sc 83508-194 2031 - 70 3.5/5 3.595 2012 1792 2029 - 71
2 Kessler,Andreas Sc 81506-105 2066 - 78 3.5/5 4.190 1895 1680 2050 - 79
3 De Silva,Joel Niels Sc 10118-261 1801 - 41 3/5 2.520 1919 1684 1821 - 42
4 Klug,Christian Sc C0436-*** 1795 - 65 3/5 2.546 1913 1723 1807 - 66
5 Diehl,Klaus Sc 83508-255 1989 -136 3/5 3.931 1767 1632 1968 -137
6 Denzer,Johannes Sc 83106-135 1462 - 29 3/5 2.609 1589 1454 1478 - 30
7 Eremeev,Ilya Sc 83106-*** 1342 - 3 2.5/5 1.899 1505 1486 1386 - 4
8 Eremeev,Ivan Sc 83106-*** 1309 - 4 1.5/5 2.061 1142 1500 1274 - 5
9 Geis,Jessica Sc 83510-121 1189 - 14 1/5 1.386 1057 1486 1165 - 15
10 Musiolik,David Sc 83106-*** 874 - 5 1/5 0.263 1121 1421 933 - 6

 

 

 

Einzelmeisterschaft Pfalz 2013

  

Meisterturnier A

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin Sc 83215-127 2313 -127 6.5/9 6.643 2299 2129 2310 -128
2 Dauenheimer,Torsten Sc 83215-014 2128 - 91 6/9 4.249 2276 2149 2164 - 92
3 Ollenberger,Roland Sc 83215-064 2172 -119 5.5/9 4.846 2227 2144 2185 -120
4 Commercon,Simon Sc 83508-271 2091 - 58 5/9 3.750 2194 2153 2117 - 59
5 Möldner,Jürgen Sc 83410-113 2242 - 94 4.5/9 5.774 2136 2136 2216 - 95
6 Barthel,Ansgar Sc 83508-242 2140 -232 4.5/9 4.412 2147 2148 2142 -233
7 Weller,Manuel Sc 83508-270 2115 -116 4/9 4.075 2109 2151 2113 -117
8 Sievers,Andy Sc 83109-*** 2158 - 70 3.5/9 4.655 2062 2146 2134 - 71
9 Müller,Markus Sc 83613-104 2104 -166 3/9 3.923 2025 2152 2085 -167
10 Busch,Lorenz Sc 83404-123 2007 -137 2.5/9 2.673 1991 2163 2003 -138

  

 

Meisterturnier B

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Nasshan,Dennis Sc 83601-213 2140 - 59 6.5/9 5.796 2205 2030 2154 - 60
2 Helbig,Daniel Sc 83215-150 2048 - 34 6.5/9 4.573 2216 2041 2090 - 35
3 Stock,Andreas Sc 83508-263 2043 -176 5.5/9 4.507 2126 2041 2063 -177
4 Schluchter,Steffen Sc 83215-148 2115 -124 4/8 4.702 2050 2049 2100 -125
5 Yakovenko,Oleg Sc 83120-069 2092 - 39 5/9 5.166 2078 2036 2089 - 40
6 Gnichtel,Gerd Sc 83508-211 2096 -124 4/9 5.218 1995 2035 2071 -125
7 Göttel,Tobias Sc 83619-*** 1907 - 51 3.5/8 2.501 2004 2049 1939 - 52
8 Nazarenus,Olaf Sc 83215-106 2031 -129 3.5/9 4.343 1960 2043 2014 -130
9 Vogel,Johannes Sc 83410-257 2073 - 63 3/9 4.910 1911 2038 2034 - 64
10 Schmidt,Justus Sc 83410-247 1869 - 39 2.5/9 2.284 1890 2061 1876 - 40

 

 

Meisteranwärterturnier I

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Ritter,Ralph Sc 83210-129 2023 -122 5.5/9 5.774 2000 1919 2017 -123
2 Meyer,Dieter Sc 83503-019 1875 - 74 5.5/9 3.763 2017 1935 1914 - 75
3 Hünerfauth,Uwe Sc 83410-042 1931 - 72 5.5/9 4.529 2011 1929 1951 - 73
4 Schliedermann,Mario Sc 83619-106 1820 - 49 4.5/9 3.035 1941 1941 1853 - 50
5 Quarz,Paul Sc 83109-192 1882 - 31 4.5/9 3.858 1934 1934 1902 - 32
6 Clauer,Denis Sc 83508-212 1945 - 76 4.5/9 4.722 1927 1927 1940 - 77
7 Schwartz,Andreas Sc 83413-120 1901 - 23 4.5/9 4.118 1932 1932 1909 - 24
8 Scherer,Frank Sc 83508-132 2039 -121 3/8 5.382 1818 1910 1989 -122
9 Hain,Gunter Sc 83212-002 1905 -105 3.5/9 4.171 1850 1932 1890 -106
10 Lares,Harald Sc 83508-272 1969 -147 3/8 4.648 1818 1910 1934 -148

 

 

Meisteranwärterturnier II

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Martin,Mike Sc 83215-056 2039 - 97 7/9 5.979 2139 1914 2060 - 98
2 Wintergerst,Johannes Sc 83109-027 1892 - 96 5.5/9 4.031 2015 1930 1924 - 97
3 Hirschinger,Thomas Sc 83410-266 1955 -128 5.5/9 4.880 2007 1923 1968 -129
4 Syrov,Arkadi Sc 83212-250 1902 - 21 5/9 4.165 1971 1929 1928 - 22
5 Dietzsch,Herbert Sc 83508-004 2045 -131 5/9 6.053 1955 1913 2023 -132
6 Yakovenko,Denis Sc 83120-080 1877 - 35 5/9 3.830 1974 1932 1914 - 36
7 Ludy,Klaus Sc 83508-262 2003 - 90 4/9 5.516 1877 1918 1972 - 91
8 Hofmann,Christian Sc 83601-153 1951 -102 3.5/9 4.825 1840 1924 1923 -103
9 Müller,Michael Sc 83510-022 1841 - 61 2.5/9 3.357 1762 1936 1821 - 62
10 Hellstern,Thomas Sc 83513-924 1760 - 18 2/9 2.364 1723 1945 1751 - 19

 

  

Seniorenturnier

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Ortinau,Helmut Sc 83508-007 2067 - 77 5.5/6 5.000 2195 1751 2078 - 78
2 Horn,Heinrich Sc 83511-979 1834 - 35 4/6 2.970 1997 1829 1860 - 36
3 Hiller,Joachim Sc 83306-078 1891 -126 1/6 3.494 1453 1810 1832 -127
4 Klein,Hermann Sc 83615-040 1528 - 44 1.5/6 0.536 1727 1931 1558 - 45

  

 

Hauptturnier I

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Pelt,Alexander Sc 83305-145 2058 -102 4.5/7 5.975 1856 1747 2026 -103
2 Schlegel,Stefan Sc 83405-103 1865 - 51 4.5/7 5.132 1784 1668 1850 - 52
3 Stein,Daniel Sc 83308-*** 1864 - 28 6/7 4.492 2111 1714 1916 - 29
4 Wagner,Hermann Sc 83613-045 1820 - 31 4.5/7 4.494 1821 1693 1820 - 32
5 Atento,Emanuel Sc 83109-093 1817 - 59 4.5/7 4.218 1856 1718 1824 - 60
6 Rothmann,Barbara Sc 82024-247 1733 - 9 3.5/7 4.299 1616 1627 1712 - 10
7 Mader,Lena Sc 83601-*** 1721 - 22 4.5/7 4.134 1782 1608 1730 - 23
8 Wolfer,Joshua Sc 83410-254 1674 - 27 5/7 3.064 1947 1709 1760 - 28
9 Herrmany,Marius Sc 83618-*** 1612 - 22 4/7 4.309 1567 1478 1602 - 23
10 Wolf,Harald Sc 83508-019 1600 -101 3/7 5.297 1207 1329 1537 -102
11 Böhles,Marcel Sc 83204-211 1531 - 67 2.5/6 2.979 1454 1529 1516 - 68
12 Dannat,Michael Sc 83513-183 1527 - 43 3.5/7 4.702 1343 1354 1491 - 44
13 Heindl,Gilbert Sc 83410-268 1460 - 6 2.5/7 2.967 1380 1533 1446 - 7
14 Bergner,Rainer Sc 83306-185 1430 - 14 3/7 3.668 1339 1416 1409 - 15
15 Kay,Sonja Sc 83215-137 1401 - 42 3.5/7 3.973 1329 1331 1377 - 43
16 Nabinger,Annalena Sc 83103-129 1400 - 27 3.5/7 2.124 1596 1577 1485 - 28
17 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia Sc 83616-205 1301 - 5 3.5/7 2.126 1494 1483 1393 - 6
18 Hamberger,Tamara Sc 83601-*** 1235 - 24 4/7 1.407 1562 1512 1408 - 25
19 Mennig,Robin Sc 83511-967 1180 - 15 3/7 1.794 1352 1410 1260 - 16
20 Geis,Deborah Sc 83510-122 1135 - 13 2/7 2.200 1102 1324 1125 - 14
21 Stoll,Anneli Sc 83501-073 1103 - 12 0.5/7 2.143 755 1282 1052 - 13
22 Hofer,Bärbel Sc 83501-109   0.5/6   900 1396 900 - 1

 

 

Hauptturnier II

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Kühn,Bernd Sc 83212-131 2009 - 76 6/7 5.682 2063 1747 2016 - 77
2 Kopf,Rainer Sc 83402-046 1878 -135 4.5/7 5.589 1728 1606 1852 -136
3 Faulhaber,Tobias Sc 83305-152 1862 - 63 4/7 5.612 1591 1444 1818 - 64
4 Stopp,Hans Jürgen Sc 90042-073 1844 - 96 4.5/7 4.854 1796 1680 1836 - 97
5 Kehm,Claus Sc 83503-005 1806 - 63 4/7 4.676 1722 1668 1790 - 64
6 Schulz,Werner Sc 83103-114 1718 - 31 4/7 4.090 1706 1647 1716 - 32
7 Zimmer,Sascha Sc 83617-179 1708 - 30 4/7 3.969 1712 1651 1709 - 31
8 Weller,Werner Sc 83601-180 1692 -103 5.5/7 3.181 2016 1708 1754 -104
9 Bolz,Reiner Sc 83402-070 1648 -110 4.5/7 3.871 1732 1568 1665 -111
10 Ohliger,Götz Sc 83605-068 1624 - 33 3/7 4.212 1435 1471 1591 - 34
11 Schäfer,Christian Sc 81207-095 1601 - 62 3.5/7 3.248 1637 1527 1608 - 63
12 Rein,Daniel Sc 83510-130 1597 - 14 4/7 2.996 1731 1663 1647 - 15
13 Koch,Max Sc 83601-*** 1563 - 6 4.5/7 3.471 1712 1563 1614 - 7
14 Römer,Marcel Sc 83113-105 1513 - 6 3.5/7 2.462 1655 1641 1551 - 7
15 Lenhardt,Jörn Sc 83308-052 1462 - 38 2/7 3.551 1081 1373 1416 - 39
16 Lerner,Yannick Sc 83204-*** 1399 - 25 3/7 2.902 1416 1429 1405 - 26
17 Spieleder,Alexander Sc 83619-*** 1320 - 15 2/6 2.215 1269 1432 1311 - 16
18 Nagel,Jan Sc 83215-138 1312 - 30 2.5/7 2.311 1350 1428 1320 - 31
19 Kovac,Laura Sc 83305-200 1183 - 16 2/7 2.856 964 1227 1137 - 17
20 Schindler,Till Sc 83109-*** 1008 - 9 1/4 0.968 0 1315 1011 - 10
21 Jakowlew,Roman Sc 83511-982 750 - 2 1/6 1.097 712 1171 748 - 3
22 Rothhaar,Janis Sc 83511-***   1/6   912 1362 761 - 1

 

 

Hauptturnier III

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Kern,Björn Sc 83109-140 1979 - 83 6/7 5.651 2038 1720 1987 - 84
2 Christiani,Jörg Sc F2808-111 1874 - 65 4/7 5.232 1724 1670 1845 - 66
3 Herzel,Dieter Sc 83212-182 1859 - 33 5.5/7 4.967 1942 1672 1874 - 34
4 Bohne,Lutz Sc 83404-077 1830 -101 4.5/7 4.745 1799 1685 1824 -102
5 Jennewein,Norbert Sc 83513-925 1804 - 63 4/7 5.176 1651 1592 1775 - 64
6 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus Sc 83106-054 1746 - 89 3.5/7 4.342 1615 1542 1724 - 90
7 Plitzko,Christian Sc 83209-069 1706 - 66 5/7 3.532 1902 1687 1745 - 67
8 Nicklis,Tobias Sc 83410-218 1697 - 28 4.5/7 3.280 1852 1704 1736 - 29
9 Anton,Jürgen Sc 83508-125 1637 -107 3/7 3.570 1550 1582 1621 -108
10 Appel,Wolfgang Sc 83305-212 1614 -106 3/7 3.070 1603 1628 1612 -107
11 Wilk,Jan Sc 83402-140 1590 - 53 4/7 4.119 1569 1476 1586 - 54
12 Haugner,Jan Sc 83215-028 1561 - 57 4.5/7 2.840 1782 1634 1644 - 58
13 Koschella,Peter Sc 83601-162 1506 - 43 3/7 3.741 1383 1462 1484 - 44
14 Schöler,Klaus Sc 83204-009 1470 -191 2.5/7 3.708 1283 1432 1434 -192
15 Freimuth,Dominik Sc 81207-096 1394 - 6 4/7 2.865 1590 1457 1464 - 7
16 Geisert,Bernd Sc 83402-038 1368 -208 3/7 4.148 1134 1241 1333 -209
17 Haxha,Florijan Sc 83215-121 1327 - 30 3/7 3.830 1189 1255 1283 - 31
18 Gilb,Dieter Sc 83411-053 1232 - 29 3/7 2.866 1255 1297 1236 - 30
19 Lessmann,Friedrich Sc 22002-*** 1219 - 6 3/7 2.580 1300 1328 1233 - 7
20 Schmitt,Martin Sc 83511-974 932 - 5 2.5/7 1.768 1139 1262 981 - 6
21 Clemens,Maximilian Sc 83511-***   0.5/7   926 1380 926 - 1
22 Vibe,Martin Sc 83511-986   1/7   841 1251 786 - 1

 

 

Hauptturnier IV

  

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Haag,Günter Sc 83204-001 1915 -224 5/7 5.120 1900 1731 1912 -225
2 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. Sc 83618-*** 1881 - 99 5/7 4.742 1914 1739 1887 -100
3 Baier,Philip Sc 83305-221 1857 - 30 5/7 5.078 1847 1662 1854 - 31
4 Wahl,Gerhard Sc 83410-271 1835 -101 5/7 4.403 1911 1728 1849 -102
5 Tresch,Lukas Sc 83308-*** 1809 - 26 3.5/7 5.767 1506 1499 1730 - 27
6 Knöringer,Klaus Sc 83503-056 1758 - 53 3.5/7 4.260 1667 1662 1739 - 54
7 Fröhlich,Daniel Sc 83212-169 1707 - 20 3/7 3.989 1578 1638 1681 - 21
8 Agne,Günter Sc 83601-076 1704 - 34 4.5/7 3.805 1803 1635 1723 - 35
9 Mohammed,Amin Sc 83510-120 1649 - 25 4.5/7 4.118 1702 1562 1667 - 26
10 Haygood,John Sc 83109-*** 1646 - 19 3.5/7 3.245 1684 1637 1653 - 20
11 Müller,Elias Sc 83120-082 1604 - 29 4/7 3.045 1724 1636 1652 - 30
12 Reimer,Karl Sc 83204-031 1583 -169 3/7 4.045 1430 1515 1553 -170
13 Porcher,Ernst Sc 81207-067 1564 - 28 3.5/7 3.365 1585 1538 1569 - 29
14 Höh,Jonas Sc 83511-955 1501 - 26 2.5/7 4.042 1254 1433 1428 - 27
15 Trautmann,Kurt Sc 83601-*** 1487 - 43 3/7 3.082 1474 1524 1485 - 44
16 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas Sc 83402-*** 1421 - 16 3/7 1.980 1557 1613 1484 - 17
17 Sauer,Wolfgang Sc 83512-081 1331 - 70 3/5 2.538 1436 1338 1347 - 71
18 Frohnhäuser,Simon Sc 83209-938 1257 - 14 4/7 1.583 1574 1506 1418 - 15
19 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter Sc 83616-154 1222 - 12 2.5/7 2.681 1195 1341 1216 - 13
20 Meissner,Erhard Sc 83407-098 1139 - 89 2/7 1.431 1234 1449 1158 - 90
21 Trautmann,Jörg Sc 83601-233 988 - 18 0/6 0.681 722 1399 969 - 19
22 Kröper,Ferdinand Sc 83402-***   2/6   1141 1298 1141 - 1

 

 

Hauptturnier V

 

Pl. Name   ZPS DWZ alt Punkte We Lstg. Niveau DWZ neu
1 Weissmann,Jörg Sc 83508-213 1915 - 86 3.5/7 5.436 1680 1681 1871 - 87
2 Karpa,Adrian Sc 83410-233 1904 - 30 6/7 4.802 2080 1756 1936 - 31
3 Lange,Bernd Sc 83601-*** 1835 - 67 4.5/7 5.017 1766 1626 1822 - 68
4 Ledig,Horst Sc 83204-004 1831 -102 4.5/7 4.842 1788 1672 1823 -103
5 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. Sc 83215-133 1780 - 41 5/7 4.358 1863 1673 1796 - 42
6 Kratz,Roland Sc 83503-099 1764 - 98 3/7 4.646 1530 1593 1723 - 99
7 Huschens,Matthias Sc 83114-*** 1696 - 7 4.5/7 3.086 1872 1720 1759 - 8
8 Hendrich,Daniel Sc 83215-002 1693 - 51 5/7 3.329 1905 1690 1738 - 52
9 Kerner,Thomas Sc 83401-*** 1666 - 59 4/7 4.273 1622 1493 1659 - 60
10 Leidner,Matthias Sc 83410-116 1636 - 69 4/7 3.583 1696 1566 1648 - 70
11 Bischoff,Nico Sc 83511-204 1581 - 40 3.5/7 3.668 1559 1558 1574 - 41
12 Müller,Dirk Sc 81207-091 1569 - 12 3/7 4.187 1408 1482 1535 - 13
13 Dussel,Steffen Sc 10109-126 1492 - 31 3.5/7 2.347 1686 1641 1534 - 32
14 Gab,Markus Sc 83511-179 1474 - 18 2.5/7 4.413 1186 1335 1417 - 19
15 Zwißler,Erich Sc 83407-103 1393 - 25 3/7 2.892 1409 1441 1396 - 26
16 Hamberger,Peter Sc 83601-*** 1374 - 14 3/7 3.094 1361 1431 1371 - 15
17 Leiner,Philipp Sc 83511-961 1199 - 19 3.5/7 1.657 1505 1467 1322 - 20
18 Kovac,Linda Sc 83305-201 1189 - 18 1/7 2.111 941 1371 1130 - 19
19 Schmitt,Sebastian Sc 83402-145 1171 - 20 2/7 1.931 1184 1397 1173 - 21
20 Dirschnabel,Till Sc 83109-*** 821 - 3 1/7 0.328 1018 1390 866 - 4

 

 

Top